Hebei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
5
Year of Establishment:
2008-06-17
Plant Area:
70 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Kids Pants, Sport Trousers, Waterproof Outdoor Wear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing, Boys Girls Hiking Ski Windproof Warm Soft Shell Fleece Lined Insulated Trousers, Factory Price High Quality Polyester Boy New Fashion Softshell Pants and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Children′s Apparel Children′s Pants Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $6-8/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: Polyester
Age Group: Children
Gender: Men′s
Model: Straight
Season: Spring / Autumn
Length: Long

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
KP-1702
Feature
Printing
Trouser Leg
Skinny
Style
Leisure
Thickness
Medium
Trademark
customized
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
86
Origin
China
HS Code
62046900
Style:Boy Outdoor Softshell Trousers with Reflective 
 Full Elastic Waist inner with Drawing Cord
 2 Side Pockets with Contrast Zippers
 Windproof Cover on the Leg Openning
Fabric:3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,with 270-350gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability
 * Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
 * Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
 * Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar fleece for warmth
Feature:Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer
Design:OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design

* Details in Pictures 



Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Sizes Chart (in cm) for Reference
SPECIFICATIONS                                   869298104110
SIDE LENGHTH5256606468
WAIST2324252627
HIP MEASUREMENT3233343536
WIDTH OF CROTCH1818.51919.520
FRONT CROTCH1919.52020.521
BACK CROTCH2626.52727.528
HEM WIDTH1313.51414.515
WAIST STRETCHED3233343536
HEIGHT OF WAISTBAND66666

Company Information
1Over 20years experience,specialized in Garments production and exporting.
2One owned factory and 5 partner-factories ensure every order can be finished well.
3Better Quality Fabrics and Accessories must be used,supplied by more than 30 suppliers.
4Quality must be controled well,by our QC team and the customers' QC team,the Third Inspection is welcome.
5Jackets, coats, suits, pants, shirts are our main products.
6OEM & ODM are workable


* Company Documents
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Office and workrooms
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Showing in Fair
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Together with Customers
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Magazine Advertising
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Some Logos for OEM
Children Soft Shell Pants Casual Apparel Waterproof Clothing

* Welcome to Contact now
Shijiazhuang Hantex International Co.Ltd.
No. 173, Shuiyuan Str.Xinhua District Shijiazhuang China.
 
Mobile: +86- 189 3293 6396





 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Han Xiangdong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now