Hebei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
5
Year of Establishment:
2008-06-17
Plant Area:
70 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Kid′s Jacket, Softshell, Windproof manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable, Printed Butterfly Windproof Softshell Jacket for Children, Strawberry Printing Baby Girls Clothes Kids Softshell Jacket and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Children′s Apparel Children′s Jacket Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $8-10/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram
Gender: Girl
Age: 7-14years
Type: Jacket
Collar Style: With Hood
Season: Spring / Autumn / Winter
Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation, Waterproof

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
KJ-1501
Material
94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
Sleeve Style
Long Sleeve with Windproof Cover
Stature
97-151cm
Technics
Printed
Trademark
customized
Transport Package
Packed Into Polybag, Shipping by Express/Sea/Air
Specification
92 98 104 110 116 122 128 134 140 146
Origin
Hebei, China
HS Code
62104000
Style:Kids Softshell Jacket
 Front Chest closur by Zippers
 2 pockets on the sides 
 Detachable Hood with Nylon Zipper
 Cuff with Hand Covers
Fabric:3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,with 270-350gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability
 * Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
 * Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
 * Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar fleece for warmth
Feature:Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer
Design:OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design

* Details in Pictures 
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Sizes Chart (in cm) for Reference
SPECIFICATIONS98-104110-116122-128134-140
FRONT LENGTH46505458
CHEST36394245
WAIST34374043
HEM36394245
SLEEVE LENGTH39434751
SLEEVE WIDTH14151617
CUFF10.51111.512
COLLAR WIDTH15161718
FRONT COLLAR DEPTH6.56.577.5
BACK COLLAR DEPTH1.51.51.51.5
COLLAR HEIGHT 5.55.55.55.5

Company Information
1Over 20years experience,specialized in Garments production and exporting.
2One owned factory and 5 partner-factories ensure every order can be finished well.
3Better Quality Fabrics and Accessories must be used,supplied by more than 30 suppliers.
4Quality must be controled well,by our QC team and the customers' QC team,the Third Inspection is welcome.
5Jackets, coats, suits, pants, shirts are our main products.
6OEM & ODM are workable

* Company Documents
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Office and workrooms
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Showing in Fair
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Together with Customers
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Magazine Advertising
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Some Logos for OEM
Softshell Jacket for Kids, with Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

* Welcome to Contact now
 Shijiazhuang Hantex International Co.Ltd.
 No. 173, Shuiyuan Str.Xinhua District Shijiazhuang China.
 Fax number: +86-311-87823360
 
 Mobile: +86- 189 3293 6396
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Han Xiangdong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now