Hebei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
5
Year of Establishment:
2008-06-17
Plant Area:
70 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Kids Pants, Sport Trousers, Waterproof Outdoor Wear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof, Kids Sport Warm Trekking Fleece Inside Softshell Pants, Children Softshell Warm Windproof Water Resistant Pants and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Children′s Apparel Children′s Pants Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $6-8/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Gender: Women′s
Season: Spring / Autumn
Age Group: Children
Size: 116
Type: Pants & Trousers
Feature: Breathable

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
KP-1737
Material
Polyester/Elastane
Color
Gray
Suitable for
Travel
Style
Classical
Trademark
customized
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
116
Origin
China
HS Code
6204690000
Style:Kids Softshell pants
 * Rib Waist with Inner Elastic Band and drawing cord
 * Reflective stripe on the knee
 * Windproof Covers on the Leg Openning
Fabric:3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,
        with 270-350gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability
 
 * Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
 * Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
 * Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar fleece for warmth
Feature:Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer
Design:OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design

* Details in Pictures 



Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof



Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof


* Sizes Chart (in cm) for Reference
SPECIFICATIONS#86#92#98#104#110
SIDE LENGHTH5256606468
WAIST2324252627
HIP MEASUREMENT3233343536
WIDTH OF CROTCH1818.51919.520
FRONT CROTCH1919.52020.521
BACK CROTCH2626.52727.528
HEM WIDTH1212.51313.514
WAIST STRETCHED3233343536
HEIGHT OF WAISTBAND44444

Company Information
1Over 20years experience,specialized in Garments production and exporting.
2One owned factory and 5 partner-factories ensure every order can be finished well.
3Better Quality Fabrics and Accessories must be used,supplied by more than 30 suppliers.
4Quality must be controled well,by our QC team and the customers' QC team,the Third Inspection is welcome.
5Jackets, coats, suits, pants, shirts are our main products.
6OEM & ODM are workable


* Company Documents
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Office and workrooms
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Showing in Fair
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Together with Customers
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Magazine Advertising
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Some Logos for OEM
Girl Clothes Outdoor Wear Sports Garment with Waterproof and Windproof

* Welcome to Contact now
Shijiazhuang Hantex International Co.Ltd.
No. 173, Shuiyuan Str.Xinhua District Shijiazhuang China.
 
Mobile: +86- 189 3293 6396





 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Han Xiangdong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now